Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC)

Contact us
Catalog number: GENTAUR-58b8eea372bdd
Price: 1359 €
Supplier: MBS Recombinant Proteins
Product name: Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC)
Quantity: 1000ug
Other quantities: 1000ug 2039€ 100ug 2039€
Related search:

More details :

Long name: Recombinant Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC)
Alternative names: Phosphohydroxythreonine aminotransferase, Phosphoserine aminotransferase, phosphoserine aminotransferase, MFS transporter
Gene name: serC
Other gene names: PSAT, serC, serC
General description: All of our recombinant proteins are manufactured in strictly controlled facilities and by using a well established technology which guarantees full batch-to-bact consistency and experiment reproducibility, The protein can be with or without a His-Tag or other tag in accordance to customer's request, Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) is a recombinant protein expressed in Mammalian Cell
Product category: Recombinant Proteins
Expression system: Mammalian Cell
Available also expressed in:: Baculovirus , Mammalian Cell, Yeast , E Coli
Purity: Greater than 90% (determined by SDS-PAGE)
Form: Lyophilized protein
Storage: Avoid cycles of freezing and thawing as they might denaturate the polypeptide chains, For extended periods of time it is recommended to keep the protein frozen at -40 or -80 degrees Celsius, This protein can be stored at -20 degrees Celsius
Applications: IFA, RIA, Western Blot, etc, This protein can be used as a positive control for applications such as ELISA
Gene target: Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC)
Short name: Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC)
Alternative name: Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC)

Related Products :

GENTAUR-58b8eea2af7e9 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 100ug 2039 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b8eea308935 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 1000ug 2039 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b8eea372bdd Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 100ug 2553 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b8eea3d1247 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 1000ug 2553 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b9eabdc3382 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 100ug 2039 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b9eabe04d4c Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 1000ug 2039 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b9eabe52daa Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 100ug 2553 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b9eabe95ff7 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 1000ug 2553 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb0f1e3f5be Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 100ug 2039 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb0f1e8a595 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 1000ug 2039 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb0f1ed6241 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 100ug 2553 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb0f1f15da4 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 1000ug 2553 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb3aa723f3e Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 100ug 2039 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb3aa778881 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 1000ug 2039 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb3aa7c6ddf Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 100ug 2553 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb3aa819c32 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc Phosphoserine aminotransferase (serC) 1000ug 2553 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bcb3b3b6071 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc LL-diaminopimelate aminotransferase (dapL) 100ug 2150 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bcb3b40b09d Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc LL-diaminopimelate aminotransferase (dapL) 1000ug 2150 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bcb3b44b568 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc LL-diaminopimelate aminotransferase (dapL) 100ug 2658 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bcb3b4951d3 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc LL-diaminopimelate aminotransferase (dapL) 1000ug 2658 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bc726548d39 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc 1- (5-phosphoribosyl) -5-[ (5-phosphoribosylamino) methylideneamino] imidazole-4-carboxamide isomerase 100ug 1735 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bc72659d2ce Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc 1- (5-phosphoribosyl) -5-[ (5-phosphoribosylamino) methylideneamino] imidazole-4-carboxamide isomerase 1000ug 1735 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bc7265d94d6 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc 1- (5-phosphoribosyl) -5-[ (5-phosphoribosylamino) methylideneamino] imidazole-4-carboxamide isomerase 100ug 2249 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bc72662d2ed Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc 1- (5-phosphoribosyl) -5-[ (5-phosphoribosylamino) methylideneamino] imidazole-4-carboxamide isomerase 1000ug 2249 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bcd66ee36b8 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc 1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase (dxr) 100ug 2089 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bcd66f3356b Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc 1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase (dxr) 1000ug 2089 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bcd66f752ff Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc 1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase (dxr) 100ug 2603 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bcd66fbcd89 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc 1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase (dxr) 1000ug 2603 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58ba83a77e809 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc 10 kDa chaperonin (groS) 100ug 1359 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58ba83a82ea25 Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc 10 kDa chaperonin (groS) 1000ug 1359 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human