Streptoverticillium netropsis Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4

Contact us
Catalog number: GENTAUR-58b855967eb20
Price: Ask price €
Supplier: genways bulk
Product name: Streptoverticillium netropsis Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4
Quantity: bulk
Other quantities: 1000ug 1393€ 100ug 1393€
Related search:

More details :

Long name: Recombinant Streptoverticillium netropsis Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4
Alternative names: Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4, Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4
General description: All of our recombinant proteins are manufactured in strictly controlled facilities and by using a well established technology which guarantees full batch-to-bact consistency and experiment reproducibility, The protein can be with or without a His-Tag or other tag in accordance to customer's request, Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4 is a recombinant protein expressed in Mammalian Cell
Product category: Recombinant Proteins
Expression system: Mammalian Cell
Available also expressed in:: Baculovirus , Mammalian Cell, Yeast , E Coli
Purity: Greater than 90% (determined by SDS-PAGE)
Form: Lyophilized protein
Storage: Avoid cycles of freezing and thawing as they might denaturate the polypeptide chains, For extended periods of time it is recommended to keep the protein frozen at -40 or -80 degrees Celsius, This protein can be stored at -20 degrees Celsius
Applications: IFA, RIA, Western Blot, etc, This protein can be used as a positive control for applications such as ELISA
Gene target: Streptoverticillium netropsis Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4
Short name: Streptoverticillium netropsis Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4
Alternative name: Streptoverticillium netropsis Protease suppressor SIL-V1/SIL-V4

Related Products :

GENTAUR-58b85595a5455 Streptoverticillium netropsis Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4 100ug 1393 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b855960bf3a Streptoverticillium netropsis Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4 1000ug 1393 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b855967eb20 Streptoverticillium netropsis Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4 100ug 1895 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b85596e19e2 Streptoverticillium netropsis Protease inhibitor SIL-V1/SIL-V4 1000ug 1895 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bc7fcf73efc Protease inhibitor SIL-V2 100ug 1393 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bc7fcfc9537 Protease inhibitor SIL-V2 1000ug 1393 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bc7fd0223a6 Protease inhibitor SIL-V2 100ug 1895 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bc7fd05b4c4 Protease inhibitor SIL-V2 1000ug 1895 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd4b2b572e0 Protease inhibitor SIL-V3 100ug 1387 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd4b2bae82c Protease inhibitor SIL-V3 1000ug 1387 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd4b2bef1b5 Protease inhibitor SIL-V3 100ug 1890 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd4b2c4398a Protease inhibitor SIL-V3 1000ug 1890 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd0e431b170 Protease inhibitor SIL-V5 100ug 1387 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd0e436a34b Protease inhibitor SIL-V5 1000ug 1387 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd0e43a4878 Protease inhibitor SIL-V5 100ug 1890 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd0e43ee61f Protease inhibitor SIL-V5 1000ug 1890 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
MBS620645 Secretory Leukocyte Protease Inhibitor (SLPI, ALP, Antileukoproteinase, BLPI, HUSI, HUSI-1, HUSI-I, MPI, Mucus Proteinase Inhibitor, Protease Inhibitor WAP4, Secretory Leukocyte Peptidase Inhibitor, Seminal Proteinase Inhibitor, WAP4, WAP Four-Disulfide C Antibody 50ug 818 € MBS Polyclonals_1 human
GENTAUR-58bd02535db36 Streptoverticillium sp. Blasticidin-S acetyltransferase (bls) 100ug 1459 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd0253a1b30 Streptoverticillium sp. Blasticidin-S acetyltransferase (bls) 1000ug 1459 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd0253e5967 Streptoverticillium sp. Blasticidin-S acetyltransferase (bls) 100ug 1962 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd025433818 Streptoverticillium sp. Blasticidin-S acetyltransferase (bls) 1000ug 1962 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b900bea1057 Streptoverticillium sp. Lantibiotic duramycin-B 1000ug 1569 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58b900bef2496 Streptoverticillium sp. Lantibiotic duramycin-B 1000ug 2078 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58ba03510f07b Streptoverticillium sp. Lantibiotic duramycin-B 1000ug 1569 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58ba035194aca Streptoverticillium sp. Lantibiotic duramycin-B 1000ug 2078 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GWB-BIG205 antibody to or anti-Human sIL-2Rα 1 vial 287 € genways human
AE38185HU-48 ELISA test for Human Soluble Interleukin-7 Receptor (sIL-7R) 1x plate of 48 wells 402 € abebio human
AE38185HU Human Soluble Interleukin-7 Receptor (sIL-7R) ELISA Kit 96 wells plate 810 € ab-elisa elisas human
AE38185HU-96 Human Soluble Interleukin-7 Receptor (sIL-7R) ELISA Kit 1x plate of 96 wells 671 € abebio human
GWB-BIG004 Recombinant Human sIL-2Rα bulk Ask price € genways bulk human