Neuroblastoma Antibody

Contact us
Catalog number: GENTAUR-58be1bae02ff9
Price: 3205 €
Supplier: MBS Recombinant Proteins
Product name: Neuroblastoma Antibody
Quantity: 100ug
Other quantities: 0.1mg 406€ 1 mililiter Concentrate 917€ 15 ml 757€ 3 ml 326€ 5 + Control Slides 304€ 500ul Concentrate 586€ 7 ml 459€
Related search:

More details :

Also known as: Neuroblastoma
Category: Antibodies
Subcategory: Mnoclonal antibodies
Clonality: Monoclonal
Immunoglobulin isotype: IgG1
Clone: NB84a
Host organism: Mouse (Mus musculus)
Species reactivity: Due to limited knowledge and inability for testing each and every species, the reactivity of the antibody may extend to other species which are not listed hereby, N/A
Specificity and cross-reactivity: Since it is not possible to test each and every species our knowledge on the corss reactivity of the antibodies is limited, This particular antibody might cross react with speacies outside of the listed ones, N/A
Form/Appearance: containing BSA and sodium azide as a preservative, dialyzed, filter sterilized and diluted in buffer pH 7, 5, Anti-Neuroblastoma is a mouse monoclonal antibody derived from cell culture supernatant that is concentrated
Storage and shipping: Avoid exposing the vials to direct light, Keep the antibody refrigerated at 1 to 7 degrees Celsius
Properties: C, C for long term storage and for short term at + 5°, If you buy Antibodies supplied by MBS mono they should be stored frozen at - 24°
Gene target: Neuroblastoma
Short name: Neuroblastoma Antibody
Technique: antibodies against human proteins, antibodies for, Antibody
Alternative name: Neuroblastoma (Antibody to)
Alternative technique: antibodies
Identity: 27299
Gene: NBPF24 | More about : NBPF24
Long gene name: neuroblastoma breakpoint family member 11
Synonyms gene name: member 11 , member 24 neuroblastoma breakpoint family, neuroblastoma breakpoint family
Synonyms: NBPF11
Locus: 1q21, 2
Discovery year: 2005-11-23
Entrez gene record: 200030
Pubmed identfication: 16079250
RefSeq identity: NM_183372
Classification: Neuroblastoma breakpoint family
Havana BLAST/BLAT: OTTHUMG00000013880

Related Products :

GWB-FD60B8 Neuroblastoma RAS Viral (v-ras) Oncogene Homolog (NRAS) Goat antibody to or anti-Human Polyclonal (Internal) antibody 1 vial 602 € genways human
abx137471 Anti-Neuroblastoma 1 Antibody 20 µg 340 € abbex human
abx137372 Anti-Neuroblastoma RAS Viral Oncogene Homolog Antibody 20 µg 340 € abbex human
YM8062 CD57, neuroblastoma cells, Mouse Monoclonal antibody-Human; Clone: TB01 0.1 mg 840 € accurate-monoclonals human
MBS610019 Ecotropic Viral Integration Site 5 (EVI5, EVI-5, NB4S, Neuroblastoma Stage 4S) Antibody 100ug 785 € MBS Polyclonals_1 human
GENTAUR-58bdc0f0b9ff2 Mouse Anti-Human Neuroblastoma RAS Viral Oncogene Homolog Antibody 100ug 608 € MBS mono human
GENTAUR-58bdc0f101346 Mouse Anti-Human Neuroblastoma RAS Viral Oncogene Homolog Antibody 0.02 miligrams 277 € MBS mono human
MEDCLA43-01 NB 84, Neuroblastoma Marker, 57kD, Clone: NB84a, Mouse Monoclonal antibody-Human; frozen/paraffin, IH 0.1000ul 223 € accurate-monoclonals human
MEDCLA43-1 NB 84, Neuroblastoma Marker, 57kD, Clone: NB84a, Mouse Monoclonal antibody-Human; frozen/paraffin, IH 1000ul 791 € accurate-monoclonals human
GENTAUR-58be1babf2126 Neuroblastoma Antibody 15 ml 757 € MBS mono human
GENTAUR-58be1bacb95c6 Neuroblastoma Antibody 500ul Concentrate 586 € MBS mono human
GENTAUR-58be1bad2cd00 Neuroblastoma Antibody 3 ml 326 € MBS mono human
GENTAUR-58be1bad8a910 Neuroblastoma Antibody 7 ml 459 € MBS mono human
GENTAUR-58be1bae02ff9 Neuroblastoma Antibody 100ul Concentrate 332 € MBS mono human
GENTAUR-58be1bae5f151 Neuroblastoma Antibody 5 + Control Slides 304 € MBS mono human
GENTAUR-58be1baecaeff Neuroblastoma Antibody 1 mililiter Concentrate 917 € MBS mono human
R34513-100UG Neuroblastoma Antibody 0.1mg 406 € NJS poly human
YM7030 Neuroblastoma Cell, Clone: 15/7, Mouse Monoclonal antibody-Human, frozen/cells/paraffin 1000ul Ask price € accurate-monoclonals human
MEDFITC11/1 Neuroblastoma Marker NB 84, 57kD, Clone: NB84a, Mouse Monoclonal antibody-FITC; flow 1000ul Ask price € accurate-monoclonals mouse
abx190031 Anti-Human Neuroblastoma, Suppression Of Tumorigenicity 1 CLIA Kit 96 tests 1079 € abbex human
abx261021 Anti-Neuroblastoma 1 Protein (Recombinant) 1 mg 3559 € abbex human
abx262880 Anti-Neuroblastoma RAS Viral Oncogene Homolog Protein (Recombinant) 10 µg 340 € abbex human
AE31634HU-48 ELISA test for Human Putative neuroblastoma breakpoint family member 7 (NBPF7) 1x plate of 48 wells 373 € abebio human
GENTAUR-58bd888ced6e7 Human Neuroblastoma breakpoint family member 16 (NBPF16) 100ug 2824 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd888d6d526 Human Neuroblastoma breakpoint family member 16 (NBPF16) 1000ug 2824 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd888e16cab Human Neuroblastoma breakpoint family member 16 (NBPF16) 100ug 3288 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd888e85907 Human Neuroblastoma breakpoint family member 16 (NBPF16) 1000ug 3288 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd714ed0ce1 Human Neuroblastoma breakpoint family member 6 (NBPF6) 100ug 2735 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd714f2b86b Human Neuroblastoma breakpoint family member 6 (NBPF6) 1000ug 2735 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bd714f75f66 Human Neuroblastoma breakpoint family member 6 (NBPF6) 100ug 3205 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human