Xiphophorus maculatus Nerve growth factor (ngf)

Contact us
Catalog number: GENTAUR-58bb466f90a8d
Price: 712 €
Supplier: Biomatik ELISA kits
Product name: Xiphophorus maculatus Nerve growth factor (ngf)
Quantity: 1 plate of 96 wells
Other quantities: 1000ug 1912€ 100ug 1404€
Related search:

More details :

Long name: Recombinant Xiphophorus maculatus Nerve growth factor (ngf)
Alternative names: Nerve growth factor, Nerve growth factor, nerve growth factor-like, PREDICTED: nerve growth factor-like
Gene name: ngf
Other gene names: NGF, NGF, ngf, ngfb, ngfb, LOC102232576
General description: All of our recombinant proteins are manufactured in strictly controlled facilities and by using a well established technology which guarantees full batch-to-bact consistency and experiment reproducibility, The protein can be with or without a His-Tag or other tag in accordance to customer's request, coli, Nerve growth factor(ngf) is a recombinant protein expressed in E
Product category: Recombinant Proteins
Expression system: coli, E
Available also expressed in:: Baculovirus , Mammalian Cell, Yeast , E Coli
Purity: Greater than 90% (determined by SDS-PAGE)
Form: Lyophilized protein
Storage: Avoid cycles of freezing and thawing as they might denaturate the polypeptide chains, For extended periods of time it is recommended to keep the protein frozen at -40 or -80 degrees Celsius, This protein can be stored at -20 degrees Celsius
Applications: IFA, RIA, Western Blot, etc, This protein can be used as a positive control for applications such as ELISA
Description: Complex subunit associated factors are involved in hybridoma growth, Eosinohils, NFKB 105 subunit for example is a polypetide gene enhancer of genes in B cells, eritroid proliferation and derived from promotor binding stimulating subunits on the DNA binding complex, transcription related growth factors and stimulating factors or repressing nuclear factors are complex subunits of proteins involved in cell differentiation, Aplha
Gene target: Xiphophorus maculatus Nerve growth factor (ngf)
Short name: Xiphophorus maculatus Nerve growth factor (ngf)
Alternative name: Xiphophorus maculatus Nerve growth factor (nerve growth factor (beta polypeptide))

Related Products :

MBS611950 Nerve Growth Factor, beta (NGF, Beta Nerve Growth Factor, Beta Nerve Growth Factor Precursor, Beta NGF, HSAN5, Nerve Growth Factor beta, Nerve Growth Factor beta Polypeptide, Nerve Growth Factor beta Subunit, NGFB) 500ug 652 € MBS Polyclonals_1 human
GENTAUR-58bb466f419c8 Xiphophorus maculatus Nerve growth factor (ngf) 100ug 1404 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb466f90a8d Xiphophorus maculatus Nerve growth factor (ngf) 1000ug 1404 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb466fd9d3a Xiphophorus maculatus Nerve growth factor (ngf) 100ug 1912 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bb467048fd3 Xiphophorus maculatus Nerve growth factor (ngf) 1000ug 1912 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
MBS612244 Nerve Growth Factor Receptor, p75 (NGFR, NGF Receptor, CD271, Gp80 LNGFR, Low Affinity Nerve Growth Factor Receptor, Low Affinity Neurotrophin Receptor p75 NTR, p75 ICD, p75 Neurotrophin, p75 NTR, Tumor Necrosis Factor Receptor Superfamily Member 16, TNFR Antibody 100ug 591 € MBS Polyclonals_1 human
GENTAUR-58bda04a735fb Xiphophorus maculatus Cellular tumor antigen p53 (tp53) 100ug 1978 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bda04ae83ff Xiphophorus maculatus Cellular tumor antigen p53 (tp53) 1000ug 1978 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bda04b663e5 Xiphophorus maculatus Cellular tumor antigen p53 (tp53) 100ug 2492 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
GENTAUR-58bda04bd3706 Xiphophorus maculatus Cellular tumor antigen p53 (tp53) 1000ug 2492 € MBS Recombinant Proteins human
abx575528 Anti-Chicken Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) ELISA Kit 96 tests 702 € abbex chicken
abx574337 Anti-Cow Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) ELISA Kit 96 tests 760 € abbex cow
abx570467 Anti-Guinea pig Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) ELISA Kit inquire 50 € abbex human
abx574571 Anti-Human Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) ELISA Kit inquire 50 € abbex human
abx574731 Anti-Monkey Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) ELISA Kit inquire 50 € abbex monkey
abx575475 Anti-Mouse Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) ELISA Kit inquire 50 € abbex mouse
GENTAUR-58bdcbe2b2ded Anti- Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) Antibody 100ug 409 € MBS Polyclonals human
GENTAUR-58bdcbe31be50 Anti- Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) Antibody 50ug 332 € MBS Polyclonals human
GENTAUR-58bdcd2c8fdfd Anti- Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) Antibody 100ug 442 € MBS Polyclonals human
GENTAUR-58bddc1e96055 Anti- Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) Antibody 100ug 520 € MBS Polyclonals human
abx572272 Anti-Pig Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) ELISA Kit 96 tests 760 € abbex pig
abx575743 Anti-Rat Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) ELISA Kit 96 tests 644 € abbex rat
DL-NGF-b Bovine Nerve Growth Factor NGF ELISA Kit 96T 869 € DL elisas bovine
DL-NGF-Ch Chicken Nerve Growth Factor NGF ELISA Kit 96T 788 € DL elisas chicken
AE31079GU-48 ELISA test for Guinea pig Beta-nerve growth factor (NGF) 1x plate of 48 wells 402 € abebio human
AE31077HU-48 ELISA test for Human Nerve growth factor (NGF) 1x plate of 48 wells 360 € abebio human
AE31079GU Guinea pig Beta-nerve growth factor (NGF) ELISA Kit 96 wells plate 810 € ab-elisa elisas human
AE31079GU-96 Guinea pig Beta-nerve growth factor (NGF) ELISA Kit 1x plate of 96 wells 671 € abebio human
DL-NGF-Gu Guinea pig Nerve Growth Factor NGF ELISA Kit 96T 846 € DL elisas human
EKU08279 High Sensitive Nerve Growth Factor (NGF) ELISA kit 1 plate of 96 wells 712 € Biomatik ELISA kits human