Anti-Regulator Of G Protein Signaling 19 (Recombinant)

Contact us
Catalog number: abx167853
Price: 876 €
Supplier: abbex
Product name: Anti-Regulator Of G Protein Signaling 19 (Recombinant)
Quantity: 100 μg
Other quantities: 10 μg 412€ 50 μg 615€
Related search:

More details :

Category: Proteins And Peptides
Antibody's target: Regulator Of G Protein Signaling 19
Immunogen: See techfile
Reactivity: Mouse, Rat, Human
Purification: Affinity purified
Applications: WB (for other see techfile or inquire)
Stock availability: Shipped within 35 days
Storage conditions: Avoid repeated freeze/thaw cycles, Aliquot and store at -20 °, C
Warnings: This product is for research use only
Source: proteins, Recombinants or rec
Group: recombinants
Description: By understanding cell signaling, Errors in cellular information processing are responsible for diseases such as cancer, The ability of cells to perceive and correctly respond to their microenvironment is the basis of development, and diabetes, and immunity as well as normal tissue homeostasis, artificial tissues may be created, autoimmunity, diseases may be treated effectively and, theoretically, tissue repair, Cell nucleus signaling proteins and molecules are part of a complex system of communication that governs basic cellular activities and coordinates cell actions
Gene target: Regulator Of G Protein Signaling 19
Short name: Anti-Regulator Of G Protein Signaling 19 (Recombinant)
Technique: E, abbex advises they will be reconstituted in a buffer soluion or culture medium for cell culture, coli recombinant proteins are , supplied as white sterile powder lyopillized, Recombinant, genetic recombinations , in Escherichia coli
Alternative name: antibody to-Regulator on G Protein Signaling 19 (recombinant)
Alternative technique: rec

Related Products :